Dearness Allowance
- Grant of DA to Employees (Pre-Revised Scale) from January, 2015
- DA to Other than Govt. Employees wef January, 2017
- Grant of DA to Employees (Pre-Revised Scale) from January, 2016
- Grant of DA to Employees (Pre-Revised Scale) from January, 2013
- DA to Other than Govt. Employees wef January, 2015
- Grant of DA to Employees (Pre-Revised Scale) from January, 2014
- DA to Employees (Pre-Revised Scale) from January, 2018
- Dearness Allowance @ 100% w.e.f. January, 2018
- DA to Employees (Pre-Revised Scale) from January, 2019
- Grant of DA to Other than Govt. Employees wef January, 2016
- Grant of Dearness Allowance to Employees of Colleges wef March, 2023
- D.A. to Employees of Higher Educational Institutes wef May, 2024
- Enhancement of DA/ DR in Universities w.e.f. Jan, 2019
- Dearness Allowance to Employees of Universities wef Jan, 2016
- Dearness Allowance to Employees of Universities wef Jan, 2015
- Grant of Dearness Allowance to Employees of Colleges wef Jan, 2021
- Dearness Allowance to Employees of Universities wef Jan, 2018
- Dearness Allowance to DA getting Secondary School, 2013
- DA to Employees of Anglo Indian Schools, Sanskrit Tols etc. 2024
- DA to Employees of DA getting Secondary School, 2018